Scarlet-Clicks.Info - Info scarlet-clicks.info

scarlet-clicks.info receives about 25,200 unique visitors and 456,120 (18.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $973.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $562,142.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank scarlet-clicks.info is ranked number 12,433 in the world and 0.00504% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.184.38.

About - scarlet-clicks.info

paid to click,get paid to read,make money online
How did scarlet-clicks.info look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is scarlet-clicks.info?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
756,000
Daily Pageviews:
456,120 (18.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,433 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00504% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.1%12.8%5641
Brazil 7.0%7.5%3927
Iran 6.6%7.4%3382
Spain 5.5%5.1%4611
Italy 5.3%4.2%5251
China 4.2%2.6%22772
United States 4.0%2.9%42809
France 3.7%3.7%9331
Venezuela 2.9%3.6%1788
Saudi Arabia 2.8%2.3%2990
Pakistan 2.8%3.1%2806
Mexico 2.6%2.8%5687
Russian Federation 2.2%2.6%16890
Czech Republic 2.2%3.6%2299
Belgium 1.9%1.9%3699
Canada 1.9%0.6%12527
Portugal 1.8%2.8%2195
Viet Nam 1.7%1.6%3153
Indonesia 1.5%1.7%7474
Bangladesh 1.5%1.3%2389
Singapore 1.3%1.6%3809
Poland 1.2%1.0%11424
Egypt 1.2%1.4%5415
Costa Rica 1.1%3.3%827
Ukraine 1.1%1.2%5683
Greece 1.0%0.9%6946
Chile 0.9%0.6%4647
Other 0.9%0.5%319
Argentina 0.9%1.2%7817
South Africa 0.8%0.8%8521
Hungary 0.8%0.2%5261
Philippines 0.8%0.9%5064
Kuwait 0.7%0.9%3374
Thailand 0.7%0.5%9092
United Kingdom 0.7%1.0%39826
Morocco 0.7%0.9%3414
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.7%2713
Germany 0.6%0.6%60462
Nigeria 0.6%0.1%11670
Peru 0.6%0.7%4735
Romania 0.6%0.7%8013
Malaysia 0.6%0.8%7877

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
scarlet-clicks.info
100.00%100.00%18.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush scarlet-clicks.info
Domain:
  scarlet-clicks.info
Rank:
  771,636
Organic Keywords:
  377
Organic Traffic:
  807
Organic Cost:
  $124.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  33
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,172
Total Backlinks:
  21,768
Follow Links:
  20,186
Nofollow Links:
  1,582
Referring Domains:
  984
Referring IPs:
  981

How socially engaged is scarlet-clicks.info?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much scarlet-clicks.info can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$973.84
Monthly Revenue:
$29,215.20
Yearly Revenue:
$355,451.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 13,227$151.72
India 58,383$93.41
France 16,876$79.32
Italy 19,157$66.86
Brazil 34,209$60.55
Belgium 8,666$42.72
Iran 33,753$39.15
China 11,859$36.64
Czech Republic 16,420$35.63
United Kingdom 4,561$28.42
Portugal 12,771$27.84
Spain 23,262$25.82
Russian Federation 11,859$24.07
Singapore 7,298$21.82
Saudi Arabia 10,491$21.19
Canada 2,737$19.18
South Africa 3,649$16.09
Costa Rica 15,052$15.96
Pakistan 14,140$14.99
Germany 2,737$13.22
Mexico 12,771$12.39
Malaysia 3,649$11.06
Venezuela 16,420$11.00
Indonesia 7,754$9.54
Poland 4,561$8.26
Bangladesh 5,930$7.95
Ukraine 5,473$7.50
Greece 4,105$7.39
Philippines 4,105$6.65
Argentina 5,473$6.51
Kuwait 4,105$6.32
Thailand 2,281$5.70
Viet Nam 7,298$5.33
Egypt 6,386$5.17
Romania 3,193$3.77
Peru 3,193$3.42
Chile 2,737$2.79
Sri Lanka 3,193$2.78
Morocco 4,105$2.38
Hungary 912$1.90
Nigeria 456$1.20
Other 2,281$0.00

How much money do scarlet-clicks.info lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$158.30
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,748.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$57,777.95
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
69,431
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,082,918
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
25,342,164
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,381$27.31
India 16,347$26.16
Italy 3,257$11.37
France 1,856$8.73
Singapore 2,116$6.33
Iran 5,400$6.26
Portugal 2,682$5.85
Indonesia 4,497$5.53
Belgium 1,040$5.13
Spain 4,420$4.91
Pakistan 4,525$4.80
Canada 684$4.80
China 1,542$4.76
United Kingdom 730$4.55
Saudi Arabia 2,203$4.45
Germany 794$3.83
Brazil 2,053$3.63
Czech Republic 1,642$3.56
Greece 1,601$2.88
Poland 1,505$2.72
Russian Federation 712$1.44
Mexico 1,149$1.11
Ukraine 712$0.97
Costa Rica 903$0.96
Argentina 766$0.91
Malaysia 292$0.88
Romania 670$0.79
Hungary 237$0.49
Philippines 287$0.47
Chile 356$0.36
Thailand 137$0.34
Peru 319$0.34
Venezuela 493$0.33
South Africa 73$0.32
Egypt 319$0.26
Kuwait 164$0.25
Viet Nam 292$0.21
Bangladesh 119$0.16
Sri Lanka 64$0.06
Morocco 82$0.05
Nigeria 9$0.02
Other 0$0.00

How much is scarlet-clicks.info worth?

Website Value:
$562,142.58

Where is scarlet-clicks.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.184.38
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.184.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does scarlet-clicks.info load?

Average Load Time:
(1053 ms) 76 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 10 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/jquery.min.js
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.min.js
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/ui.selectmenu.js
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/jquery.jgrowl.js
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/evolutionscript.js
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/l2blockit.js
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/js/bootstrap_custom.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/css/global.css
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/css/site.css
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/css/ptcevolution/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.css
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/css/bootstrap-custom.css
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/css/cus-icons.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=PT+Sans+Caption
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro:300,400,600,700
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/ui.selectmenu.css
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/jquery.jgrowl.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Total Members: and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
$1,411,516.19 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Login renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Register renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Home renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
ScarletGrid and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
You can cashou…ut is just $2. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Detailed stati…ur ref. clicks and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Featured Text Ads and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Generate up to 10 BTC ! and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Proof of Payments and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
© 2009-2017 Sc…ved. Design by renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Version 5.2 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/evolutionscript.js (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.min.js (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/jquery.jgrowl.css (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/jquery.jgrowl.js (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/jquery.min.js (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/l2blockit.js (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/ui.selectmenu.css (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/js/ui.selectmenu.js (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/css/bootstrap-custom.css (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/css/cus-icons.css (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/btn-grey.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/btn-red.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/header-bg.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/home-icon1.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/home-icon2.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/home-icon3.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/home-icon4.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/home-icon5.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/list-bg.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/logo.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/navi-bg.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/payment-logos-bg.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/shine.png (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/js/bootstrap_custom.js (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/css/global.css (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/css/ptcevolution/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.css (12 hours)
https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/css/site.css (12 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.50 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php?view=login" class="btn btn-danger">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?view=advertise">Advertise</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="flinkclick.php?id=1103" class="tooltip-evo">MAHINUR INTERNATIONAL</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="BrandLink" href="/networkspace/8FD11E883A03">mellow ads</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="BrandLink" href="/networkspace/77E89FC7***D4">mellow ads</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?view=faq">FAQ</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 19.4KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing https://banners.mellowads.com/ads/CBD455E1BD31.jpg could save 14.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/logo.png could save 1.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/payment-logos-bg.png could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/header-bg.png could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/templates/ModernBlue/bootstrap/img/btn-grey.png could save 630B (21% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  57
Privacy:
  57
Child safety:
  54

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to scarlet-clicks.info?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Wed, 09 Aug 2017 20:28:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d009091c3f462eaf489f33f13d86818181502310499; expires=Thu, 09-Aug-18 20:28:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.scarlet-clicks.info; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=e4a39ece3c023cfe37f59f16aec7057f; path=/
location: https://www.scarlet-clicks.info/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 38bd760d1435254f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 09 Aug 2017 20:28:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de2b088296dbcc0f55b17a146a77a53441502310499; expires=Thu, 09-Aug-18 20:28:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.scarlet-clicks.info; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=2080bab4924844bcbdedcb67e186c7a7; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 38bd760f28575534-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS dave.ns.cloudflare.com 2032
NS elsa.ns.cloudflare.com 2032

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...
Domain Name: SCARLET-CLICKS.INFO
Registry Domain ID: D25009175-LRMS
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-16T18:23:17Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-31T14:52:28Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-31T14:52:28Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C156317554-LRMS
Registrant Name: Dimitris Kornelatos
Registrant Organization: None
Registrant Street: Dionysou
Registrant City: athens
Registrant State/Province: athens
Registrant Postal Code: 14563
Registrant Country: GR
Registrant Phone: +30.***85567938
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C156317554-LRMS
Admin Name: Dimitris Kornelatos
Admin Organization: None
Admin Street: Dionysou
Admin City: athens
Admin State/Province: athens
Admin Postal Code: 14563
Admin Country: GR
Admin Phone: +30.***85567938
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C156317554-LRMS
Tech Name: Dimitris Kornelatos
Tech Organization: None
Tech Street: Dionysou
Tech City: athens
Tech State/Province: athens
Tech Postal Code: 14563
Tech Country: GR
Tech Phone: +30.***85567938
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: C156317554-LRMS
Billing Name: Dimitris Kornelatos
Billing Organization: None
Billing Street: Dionysou
Billing City: athens
Billing State/Province: athens
Billing Postal Code: 14563
Billing Country: GR
Billing Phone: +30.***85567938
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ELSA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DAVE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-09T20:27:26Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to AFILIAS WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
scarlet-clicks.info widget